Who’s Coming

Your friends aren’t listed yet?
That’s because they’re waiting for YOU to show up on the list!
Don’t disappoint them. Order your tickets now.

Brian Adamson (W’67)
Bruce Ahnberg (W’68)
Lance (Andersen) Andreassen (W’69)
Mike Arata (P’69)
Dolores (Arroyo) Gomez (W’69) and Aurelio Gomez
Anne (Atkins) Walker (W’68) with Tom Walker
Sally Atkins (W’69)
Connie (Avila) Wehrly (W’67)
Mike Avila (’69)
August ‘Joe’ Avilla (W’70)
Sherry Avilla (W’70)
Virginia Ball (W’67)
Cecil ‘Ed’ Banks (W’70) and Daria Banks
Nannette (Banks) Sutter (W’68) and Michael Sutter
Kathleen ‘Kathy’ Barco (W’68)*
Elaine (Barksdale) Loewenstein (W’68)
Laura (Barline) O’Keefe (W’68)
Marcia (Barnett) Corrigan (W’68)
Ellen Basher (W’68)
Joann (Basher) Breckler (P’70)
Jerri Batson (P’69)
Sandee (Batson) Williams (W’68)
Michael Bearden (P’70)
Kathy (Behrens) Burt (W’68) and Ray Burt
Linda (Bjarkquist) Perez (W’67)
Meckey Blank (W’70)
Brinka Bording (W’68)
Randy Bourdeau (W’70) and Kathy Bourdeau
Meredithe ‘Kathy’ (Boyd) Brown (W’69)
John Boysen (W’68)
Eva (Brandon) Cosgrove (W’70)
Susan (Brandon) Rausch (W’69)
Therese ‘Terrie’ Button (W’70)
Robin (Cahill) Connors (W’68)
Karen Caito (W’68)
LuAnn Caito (W’74)
Bill Campbell (W Coach/Teacher)
Malene (Cefalu) Evans
Judy (Clawson) Norna (W’70)
Tom Collins (W’68) and Jane Collins
Connie (Cordero) Benefield (W’70)
Joanne Cripe (W Teacher)
Carla Crownover (W’67)
Chrystie (Crownover) Scott (W’68)
Colynne (Crownover) Love (W’70)
Kathleen ‘Kathy’ Day (P’70)
Debbie (DeLawrence) Mandella (W’67)
Robert Ducote (W’68) and Gail Ducote
Billy Eakes (W’70)
Sharon Eakes (W’69)
Judy (Easton) Volpi (W’70) and Nick Volpi
Tina (Easton) Bondelid (W’69), Alan Bondelid, and Margaret Wilkinson
Donna (Ecke) Tomihiro (W’68)
Martha (Ecke) Stow (W’66)
Anita Enander (W’70)*
Sherry (Evans) Avilla (W’70)
Ann (Fairbairn) Stillman (W’68) and Cordel Stillman
Denise (Fredrick) Merrill (W’70)
Doug Freier (W’69)
Martin Garnett
Richard Gartman (W’69)
Richard Gerould (W’70) and Lisa Gerould
Tony Giancola (W’72)
Fritz Gibbs (W’68) and Dana Gibbs
Mike Gray (P’70) and Janet Gray
Steve Gray (P’70)
Celia Green (W’80)
Marianne (Gregory) Thompson (W’68)
John Grillo (W’68)
Janine (Grodeon) Henning (W’71) and Bruce Henning
Kathy Grodeon (W’69)
Debra Hamouris (W’70)
Rick Hamouris (W’68)* and Morgaine Hamouris
Paul Haney (P’69)
Bob Havens (P’70)
Jeannie (Havens) Wilson (W’68) and Michael Indiveri
Dan Hellevig (W’70)
Kathy (Hellevig) Ordner (W’68) with Danny Ordner
Elaine Herrick (P’71)
Mike Hess (W’73) and Angel Hess
Barbara (Hiller) Howerton (W’68)
Doug Hoffman (W’68)* and Connie Hoffman
Teri Hope (W’70)
Judy (Hull) Hazlett (W’68) and Mischel Zambory
Calvin Iwanaga (W’70)
Mark Jansen (W’67)*
Linda (Jollay) Montagano (W’78)
Anita (Jones) Neff (W’70)
Beth (Jones) Stewart (W’68) and Steve Stewart
Jerry Jones (W’68)
Betty ‘BJ’ (Kincaid) Sims (W’67) and Tom Sims
Alan Kolsky (W’68)
Joseph ‘Joe’ Kovar (P’71)
Laurinda (Latino) Miller (W’70)
Nancy (Leone) Lavorato (W’70)*
Dale Little (W’68) and Lani Little
Dave Lopez (W’69) and Elaine Lopez
Marie (Lopez) Segura (W’71)
Kristine (Lund) Golomb (W’68)
Mike Lund (W’68)
Linda (Mabe) Marshall (W’72)
Mary Maestre-Stevenson (W’70)
Angela (Marciel) Michalski (P’69) and John Michalski
Kathy (Marciel) Smestad (W’70)
Sandy (Marino) Hepburn (W’70)
Dan McAweeney (W’68) and Gayla McAweeney
Dodie (Merchado) Glass (W’68)
Candice ‘Candy’ (Meyer) Tuttle (W’70)*
Dan Miller (W’68)
Diane (Milner) Still (W’70)
June Milner (W’67) and Jerry Hagerty
Lynda (Milner) Moulton (W’72)
Daniel Moceri (W’69) and Debra Moceri
Debra Moncrief (W’70)
Gayla (Moncrief) Watson (W’72)
Patricia Moncrief (W’71)
Wendy (Moncrief) Taylor (W’68) and Stephen Shankel
Dennis Monlux (W’66) and Haleh Monlux
William ‘Bill’ Monlux (P’69) and Elizabeth Monlux
Mark Monroe (W’68) and Anne Browne
Sheila (Morgan) Gill (W’68)
Kristin ‘Kris’ Mosher (P’69)
Terry Murdock (W’70) and Corinne Murdock
Jeff Nagel (W’69)
Brenda (Nickerson) Charette (W’70)
Barbara (Nicholas) Van Amburg (W’68) and Keith Van Amburg
Joseph ‘Joe’ Nokes (W’69) and Penny Nokes
George Pagen (W’66)
Nancy Pepper (W’67)
Tony Perez (W’68)
Scott Phillips (W’68)
Jon Pierce (W’70)
Robbie Piper (W’70)* and Kathy Piper
Michael Ray (W’72)
Maureen (Regala) Webb (W’69) and Chris Tasse
Cheryl Reyolds (P’69)*
Denise Reynolds (W’74)
Tom Riley (P’69)
Tim Riordan (W’68) and Susie Riordan
Dee “Debbie” (Roberts) Markham (W’70)
Donna (Rosie) Sweeney (P’69)
John Ross (P’71) and Ronda Ross
Marilyn (Ruick) Marino (W’67)
Gail Russell (W’68)
Bernie Segura (W’69)
Scott Sheilds (W’69)
Mark Smestad (W’71)
Carol (Stegman) Garnett (W’67)* and Martin Garnett
Carole (Steinberg) Costello (W’68)
Ken Still (W’69)
Don Stillwell (W Coach/Dean)
Lynda (Suth) Leonard (P’69)
Karen (Tate) Proctor (W’68)
Cathy (Tomlin) Shields (W’69)
Phil Tracy (W’68) and Dianne Chicchi
Dan Verinsky (W’68)
Bill Vick (W’70)
Terry Ward (W’70) and June Ward
Stacie (Wardle) Mangum (W’71)
Kristine (Wardle) Frederickson (W’69)
Gary Weathers (W’68)
Margie (White) Beaty (W’67) and Ted Beaty
Dan Wilkes (W’67)
Brandt Woodward (W’67)

* Here’s the Organizing Committee!